School Loop: Participating Schools
To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Dorris Place Elementary Laurel Dell Elementary School Riverside Drive Elementary
109th Street School Double Eagle Elementary School Laurel Elementary Riverside High School
10th Street ES Dougherty Valley High School Laurel Elementary Riverside Meadows Intermediate School
11-Newcomers Douglass Elementary School Laurel Elementary School Riverview Elementary School
112th Street Elementary School Douglass Middle School Laurel Elementary School Riverview Middle School
116th Street Elementary School Dove Hill Elementary School Laurel Span School Riverview Middle School
118th Street School Down East Middle School Laurel Street Elementary Riverview Middle School
122nd Street Elementary School Downtown High School Laurelwood Elementary Riverview Middle School
135th Street School Doyle Career and Transition Center Laurelwood Elementary School Roadrunners Middle School
153rd St. Elementary Dozier-Libbey Medical High School LAUSD Arts Fest Rob Reiner Center
156th Street School Dr. Charles Drew College Prep Academy Lavaland Elementary School Robert E. Willett Elementary
20th Street Elementary School Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall LaVerne Elementary Preparatory Academy Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
232nd Place Elementary School Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir LaVorgna Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
24th Street Elementary School Dr. George W. Carver Elementary School Lawn School Robert F. Kennedy ES
2nd Street ES Dr. John C. Page School Lawrence Cook Middle School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dr. Knox Elementary Lawrence Elementary School Robert Hill Lane Elementary
42nd Street Elementary School Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Lawrence Middle School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
49th Street Elementary School Dr. Martin L. King Jr. Middle School Lawton Alternative School Robert Randall Elementary School
4th Street Early Education Center Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Academy Leading Edge Middle School Robert Semple Elementary
4th Street School Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Leapwood Ave. Elementary Robert Shearer
528 Dr. Oscar F. Loya Elementary Lee Elementary Roberto Clemente
54th Street ES Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Lee Elementary School Robertson High School
59th Street School Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Lee Middle School Robertson Summer School
660 Early Learning Center DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Legacy Elementary School Robinson Elementary
66th Street School Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Legacy High School Robinson Elementary School
6th Avenue Elementary Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Legion Park Elementary Robinson Intermediate
7 Bar Elementary School Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Leichman High School Robinson K-8 Academy
74th Street ES Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Leigh High School Rock Springs Elementary
75th Street ES Dr. William L. Cobb Elementary School Leland Street Elementary Rockdale Elementary School
7th Grade Academy Dry Creek Elementary LEMA Rocky Mountain Middle School
7th Street ES Dry Creek Elementary School Leman Middle School Rod Kelley Elementary School
8th Grade Academy Dryden Elementary School Lemay Street ES Rogers Middle School
92nd Street Elementary School Dryden High School Leo Croce Elementary School Rolling Hill Middle School
93rd Street Elementary School Dryden Middle School Leo Politi Elementary School Rolling Hills Elementary School
95th Street ES Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Leola School District Rolling Hills Middle School
96th St Elementary Dudley Elementary Leonard Herman Intermediate School Rollingwood Elementary
99th Street Elementary School Dugan - Tarango Middle School Leonard R. Flynn Elementary School Romoland Elementary School
9th Street ES Dularge Elementary School Lew Wallace Elementary School Ron Nunn Elementary
A. J .Winters Elementary School Dulce Elementary School Lewis and Clark Elementary Ronald E. McNair High School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dulce High School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Ronald Reagan Elementary
A.E. Arnold Elementary Dulce Middle School Lexington Four Early Childhood Center Rooftop Alternative School
A.P. Giannini Middle School Dunn Elementary Leyva Middle School Roosevelt
Abbott Middle School Dunsmuir Elementary School LHS 8th Grade Athletics Roosevelt A. Montoya School
Abby Reinke Elementary Duranes Elementary School LHS Athletics Roosevelt Elementary
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dutcher Middle School Libby Elementary Roosevelt Elementary
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dyer Street ES Liberty Academy Roosevelt Elementary
Abraham Lincoln High School Dymally High School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School
Academia Avance Dysinger Elementary Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School
Academic and Career Services E. A. Chase Middle School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
Academic Vocational Charter Institute E. Ruth Sheldon Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) E.A. Hall Middle School Liberty High School Roosevelt Middle School
Academies of the Antelope Valley E.R. Taylor Elementary School Liberty High School Roosevelt Middle School
Academy for Enriched Sciences Eagle Elementary Liberty High School ROP Center
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Liberty Junior High Rosa Parks Elementary
Academy High School Eagle Point High School Liberty Middle School Rosa Parks Elementary School
Academy of Alameda Middle School Eagle Ranch School Liberty Nation Rosa Parks Learning Center
Academy of Arts and Sciences Eagle Rock Elementary School Liberty North Athletics Roscoe Elementary School
Academy of Business Law and Education Eagle Summit Community Day School Liberty North High School Rosecrans Elementary
Academy of Careers and Exploration High School Eagle Tree High School Liberty Oaks Elementary Rosedale Middle School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy Earhart Elementary School Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Roselawn Continuation High School
Acadian Elementary School Early Childhood Center Libra Academy Rosemead High School
Acadmic Leadership Community Early College High School Liggett St ES Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study Early Education Lilac School Rosemont EEC
Acalanes High School Early Learning Center Lillian Schumacher Elementary Rosemont High School
Accelerated Achievement Academy Early Learning Center Lime Street Elementary Rosewood Park School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary East Ave Middle School Limerick ES Round Valley Joint Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School East Avenue Elementary School Lincoln Rowan Avenue Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School East Bay Arts High School Lincoln Drew Elementary Roy Romer Middle School
Acoma Elementary School East Bay BTSA Lincoln Elementary Royal High School
Adams Elementary East Carteret High School Lincoln Elementary Royal Sunset High School
Adams Elementary School East High School Lincoln Elementary School Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Adams Middle School East Houma Elementary Lincoln Elementary School Ruby Drive Elementary School
Adams Middle School East Los Angeles Performing Arts Academy Lincoln Elementary School Rucker Elementary School
Addams East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Lincoln Elementary School Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Addams High School East Natchitoches Elementary/Middle School Lincoln Elementary School Rusheon Middle School
Addison Elementary School East Palo Alto Academy Lincoln Elementary School Russell County High School
Addison High School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Lincoln High Russell County Middle School
Addison Middle School East San Jose Elementary School Lincoln High School Russell Elementary
Adelante Continuation High School East Stanislaus High School Lincoln High School Russell Elementary School
Adelanto School Academy of Math and Science East Street Alternative School Lincoln Middle School Russell I. Doig Middle School
Adele Harrison Middle School East Valley High School Lincoln Middle School Ruth Asawa San Francisco School of the Arts
Adlai E. Stevenson East Valley High School Lincoln Park Elementary School Ruth Musser Middle School
Adobe Acres Elementary School Eastanollee Elementary School Lincoln Technical Academy Ruus Elementary School
Adult Education Eastbluff Elementary School Lincoln Trojans S. A. Moffett Elementary
Adult Education Easterbrook Discovery School Linda Vista Elementary S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Adult Education Eastman Avenue Elementary School Lindbergh Elementary School Sacramento Academic and Vocational Academy
Adult Education Eastmont Intermediate Lindbergh Elementary School Sacred Heart School
Adult Education Eby Learning Center Lindbergh Middle School Sage Creek High School
Adult Education eCADEMY Alternative School Lindsey Middle School Saint Lawrence
Adult Education eCademy Charter at Crane Lineville Intermediate School Sal Castro Middle School
Adult Education Division Echo Valley Elementary School Linked Learning District Initiative Salida del Sol Elementary
Adult Education School Eden Gardens Elementary School Lisa Park Elementary School Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Adult Education/ROP Edendale Middle School Little Shasta Elementary Sally Ride ES
Aggeler High School Edenvale Elementary School Live Oak Elementary Salvador Elementary School
Agnes Baptist Elementary Edgewood Academy Live Oak Elementary School Samuel Jackman Middle School
Ahtens High School Edgewood High School Live Oak Elementary School Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Aileen Colburn Elementary Edgewood Middle School Live Oak High School San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Airline High School Edison Livermore Adult Education San Antonio High School
Alameda Adult School Edison Elementary Livermore High School San Antonito Elementary School
Alameda Elementary School Edison Elementary School Lizarraga Elementary School San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Alameda High School Edison Elementary School LNHS 8th Grade Athletics San Benito High School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Edison Senior High Lo-Inyo Elementary San Clemente High School
Alamo Elementary Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Local District 3 San Fernando Elementary School
Alamo Elementary School Edna Hill Middle School Local District 4 San Francisco International High School
Alamo Elementary School Educational Options Local District 6 San Francisco Public Montessori Elementary School
Alamos Elementary School Educational Partnership High School Local District 7 San Gabriel Ave ES
Alamosa Elementary School Educational Services Local District 8 San Gorgonio Middle School
Alamosa Park Elementary Edward Gonzales Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-East San Jacinto Elementary School
Albert Biella Elementary School Edward Harris Jr Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-North San Jacinto High School
Albert Michelson Elementary Edward Hyatt Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-South San Jacinto Leadership Academy
Albion Street Elementary Edward W. Kilpatrick Local Instructional Service Center-West San Joaquin Elementary
Albuquerque High School Edwin Markham Elementary School Local Operations Center-East San Jose Charter Academy
Aldama ES Edwin Markham Middle School Local Operations Center-North San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Alessandro School Egling Middle School Local Operations Center-South San Jose Street School
Alexander Doniphan Elementary Egremont Schools, Inc. Local Operations Center-West San Juan Elementary School
Alexander Hamilton Academy Eisenhower High School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Juan Hills High School
Alexander Rose Elementary School Eisenhower Middle School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Juan School
Alexandria ES Eisenhower Middle School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Lorenzo Adult School
Alfred F. Garcia Elementary School Eisenhut Elementary Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Lorenzo High School
Alhambra High School El Camino High School Lockeford Elementary School San Luis Rey Elementary
Alianza Charter El Camino High School Lockwood ES San Marino Elementary
Alice Fong Yu Alternative Elementary School El Camino Real High School Lodi High School San Mateo High School
Alisal Community School El Camino Real High School Lodi Middle School San Mateo Park Elementary
Alisal Elementary School El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy LodiUSD San Pascual Elementary School
Aliso Niguel High School El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Log Cabin Ranch San Pasqual High School
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Capitan Elementary School Logan Early Education Center San Pedro Elementary School
Allen Elementary El Centro Elementary School Logan Span School San Pedro St ES
Allesandro Elementary School El Crystal Elementary Logansport High School San Rafael High School
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA El Dorado Elementary Lois Borchardt Elementary School San Ramon Valley High School
Allie Yniestra Elementary School El Dorado Elementary School Lokrantz Special Education Center San Ysidro Middle School
Alondra Middle School El Dorado Middle School Loma Vista Elementary Sanchez Elementary School
Alonzo CDS El Dorado Trade School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Sandburg Middle School
Alta California ES El Mirage School Loma Vista School Sandburg Middle School
Alta Heights Elementary School El Monte Elementary School Lomita Math/Science Magnet Sandcreek Middle School
Alta Loma Elementary School El Monte High School Lomitas Career Academy Sandhills Elementary School
Alta Loma High School El Monte Summer School Lone Pine High School Sandhills Middle School
Alta Loma Middle School El Monte Summer School Lone Star School Sandhills Primary School
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Lone Tree Elementary School Sandia Base Elementary School
Alta Vista Elementary School El Portal Elementary School Long Term Independent Study Sandia High School
Alta Vista High School El Roble Elementary School Longfellow Sandpiper Elementary School
Altamont Creek Elementary School El Roble Intermediate Longfellow Elementary Santa Clara Community Day School
Alternate Education Eldorado High School Longfellow Elementary School Santa Clara High School
Alternative Cooperative Education Eldridge Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Santa Cruz High School
Alternative Education eLiberty Longfellow Elementary School Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Alternative Education Elim Elementary School Longfellow Preschool Santa Fe Elementary
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Eliot Elementary School Longleaf Elementary School Santa Fe Middle School
Alvarado Elementary School Elitha Donner Elementary Longwood Elementary School Santa Lucia Elementary School
Alvarado Elementary School Elizabeth Morris School Lordsburg High School Santa Margarita Elementary
Alvarado Elementary School Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Loren Miller Elementary Santa Rita Elementary School
Amador High School Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Lorenzo Manor Elementary Santa Rosa High School
Amador Vally High School Elk Grove Charter School Loreto Elementary School Santa Susana Elementary School
Ambassador School of Global Education Elk Grove High School Lorin Eden Elementary School Santa Susana High School
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Elkhorn Elementary School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Santa Teresa High School
Ambler Avenue Elementary Elkhorn Elementary School Los Altos Elementary School Sara Coughlin ES
Ambrosini Elementary Elkhorn Village Elementary School Los Altos High School Saticoy Elementary School
Amelia Earhart HS Ellender Memorial High School Los Amigos Elementary School Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
American Canyon High School Ellerth Larson Elementary School Los Angeles Academy Middle School Saturn Street ES
American Canyon Middle School Ellington Elementary School Los Angeles Elementary School Scenic Heights Elementary School
American High School Elm Grove Elementary School Los Angeles High School of the Arts Schafer Park Elementary School
American River Charter School Elm Grove Middle School Los Angeles Leadership Academy Schendel Elementary School
Amesti Elementary Elmer Wood Elementary Los Angeles River School Schilling Elementary
Amestoy Elementary School Elmwood Elementary Los Angeles School of Global Studies Schmitt Elementary School
Ammon Elementary School Elsberry High School Los Angeles School Police School 1
Andasol Avenue Elsie Allen High School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 10
Andersen Elementary School Elwin Elementary Los Arboles Middle School School 12
Anderson Elementary Elysian Fields Middle School Los Cerritos School 13
Anderson School Elysian Heights Elementary Los Cerritos Elementary School 14
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Emerson Los Cerritos Elementary School School 15
Andrew P. Hill High School Emerson Elementary School Los Cerros Middle School School 18
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Los Coyotes Elementary School 2
Angelo Rodriguez High School Emerson Elementary School Los Feliz Elementary School 20
Ann Soldo Emerson Middle School Los Molinos Elementary School School 21
Ann Street Elementary School Emery Secondary School Los Osos High School School 24
Anna Hause Elementary School Emma C Smith Elementary School Los Padillas Elementary School School 25
Anna Kyle Elementary School Emmett Elementary Los Perales Elementary School School 26
Anna Yates Elementary School Employee Performance Accountability Los Perales Elementary School PTA School 27
Annalee Avenue Elementary Employee Recreation Unit Los Ranchos Elementary School School 28
Annandale Elementary School Empresa Elementary Los Robles Academy School 29
Ansel Adams Elementary School Enadia Way Elementary School Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School School 3
Antelope Crossing Middle School Enadia Way Elementary School Louisiana Schnell School School 6
Antelope Elementary School Enchanted Hills Elementary School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 7
Antelope Meadows Elementary Encinal High School Lowell Elementary School 8
Antelope Valley High School Endeavour School of Exploration Lowell Elementary School School for Adults
Antelope View Charter Energy Conservation Program Lowell High School School for Exceptional Children
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Enon Elementary School Lowman Special Education Center School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Anthony Spangler Elementary School Ensign Intermediate School Loyola Village ES School of Business and Tourism
Antioch Alternative Education Ensley Elementary School LPS Fine Arts School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Antioch High School Enterprise Middle School LPS Library Media Program School of Education and Training
Antioch Middle School EPIC Elementary School LPS Purchasing and Distribution School of Government and Public Administration
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Ernest R. Geddes Elementary LPS SRO School of Information Technology
Anzar High School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School LPS Technology School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Apache Elementary School Ernest Ward Middle School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
Apollo Elementary School Ernie Pyle Middle School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School On Wheels Alternative School
Apollo High School Erwin Street Elementary Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School School Police Department
Apollo High School Escambia High School Lugo Elementary School School Readiness & Preschool
Apple Blossom Escambia Virtual Academy Luigi Aprea Elementary School Schriever Elementary School
Applied Technology Center Escambia Westgate School Luis Valdez Leadership Academy Schurr High
APS Virtual School Escondido High School Lull Special Education Center Sci-Tech
Aptos High School Eshelman ES Luther Burbank Middle School Science Hill School
Aptos Junior High School Esparto Elementary School Lydia Jackson Elementary School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Aptos Middle School Esparto High School Lydia Rippey Elementary School Scott Lane Elementary
Aragon Elementary School Esparto Middle School Lydiksen Elementary School Scotts Valley High School
Aragon High School Estancia High School Lynbrook High School Scotts Valley Middle School
Arcata High School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Seaside High School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Lynwood Community Adult School Seaside Middle School
Argentine Middle School Estelle Sauget Academic Center Lynwood High School Sebree Elementary
Argonaut High School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Lynwood Middle School Sellers Elementary School
Argonne Elementary School Etiwanda High School M.E. Pearson Elementary School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Etiwanda Library Media Services Mable Barron Elementary School Sem Yeto High School
Armijo Elementary School Eubank Academy of Fine Arts MacArthur Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Armijo High School Eucalyptus Elementary MacArthur Elementary School Sentinel High School
Arminta School Eucalyptus Elementary School MacArthur Park Primary Center Sequoia Elementary School
Aromas School Eugene Field Elementary School MacGregor Sequoia Elementary School
Arovista Elementary School Eugene Padan Elementary School Mack ES Sequoia High School
Arrowhead Middle School Eugene Ware Elementary MacQuiddy Elementary School Sequoia Middle School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Macy Intermediate Serrano High School
Arroyo Elementary School Evans Service Area Madera Elementary School Serrano Middle School
Arroyo High School Evening High School Program Madison Early Childhood Center SF Community Alternative Elementary School
Arroyo High School Everett Middle School Madison Elementary Shadelands Preschool
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Evergreen Continuation High School Madison Elementary Shadow Ridge Alternative
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Evergreen Elementary School Madison Elementary School Shaffer Elementary
Arroyo Vista Elementary Evergreen Elementary School Madison Elementary School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Madison Elementary School Shasta High School
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Evergreen Elementary School Madison High School Shattuck Educational Park
Arthur M. Hamilton Elementary School Evergreen Junior High School Madison Middle School Shearer Elementary School
ArtLAB High School Evergreen Valley High School Madison Middle School Sheehy Elementary School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Excelsior Academy Madison Middle School Sheldon High School
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Excelsior Middle School Madrone High School Shenandoah ES
Ascot Avenue Elementary School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Magnolia Avenue School Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Aspire Benjamin Holt College Preparatory Academy F.C. Joyce Elementary Magnolia Elementary Sheridan Elementary School
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Fair Ave Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Sheridan Elementary School
Aspire Langston Hughes Academy Fair Oaks Elementary Magnolia Elementary School Sherman Elementary School
Aspire Pacific Academy Fair Oaks Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Fairbanks Elementary School Main Street Elementary School Sherwood Elementary School
Atherwood Elementary School Fairburn Elementary School Maintenance and Operations Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Athol Elementary Fairfax Learning Center Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Shirley Rominger Intermediate School
Atlantic Elementary School Fairfield Elementary Major General Murray Shoal Creek Elementary
Atrisco Elementary School Fairfield High School Major Lynn Mokler Shore Acres Elementary School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Fairfield-Suisun Adult School Malabar Elementary School Shorecliffs Middle School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Fairfield-Suisun Independent Study Program Malcolm X Academy Shoreline Middle School
Atwater Junior Academy Fairgrove Academy Manchester Elementary School Short Elementary
Atwater Senior Academy Fairlands Elementary School Manhattan Place Elementary School Short ES
Audubon Elementary Fairmont Elementary School Manlio Silva Elementary School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
August Elementary Fairmount Elementary School Mann Sierra Alternative Learning Academy
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Manor Hill Elementary Sierra High School
Augusta Elementary School Fairview Alpha Elementary/Junior High School Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Sierra High School
Augustus Hawkins Fairview Elementary Mansfield High School Sierra Home School
Aurora High School Fairview Elementary School Mansfield Middle School Sierra Jr High
Aurora Jr. High Fairview Elementary School Manzano High School Sierra Middle School
AUSD Independent Study Fairview Elementary School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sierra Ridge Middle School
AUSD Staff Site Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Maple Elementary Sierra School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Falls Valley Elementary School Maple Primary Center Sierra View Elementary
Avalon High School Family First Charter School Maplewood School Sierra View Elementary
Avalon K-12 School Family Partnership Charter School Mar Vista Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary
Avery Middle School Family Programs Mar Vista Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fanning Elementary School Marblehead Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aviara Oaks Middle School Farallone View Elementary School Marco Antonio Firebaugh High School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Ayers Elementary School Federal Terrace Elementary Marco Forster Middle School Sierra Vista High School
Aztec High School Fellowship Elementary School Mare Island Elementary Sierra Vista Junior High School
Azusa Adult School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Marengo Elementary Sierra Vista Middle School
Azusa High School Fernangeles Elementary School Marengo Ranch Elementary School Signal Hill
B. Gale Wilson K-8 School Ferndale Elementary School Margaret Heath Elementary Signal Hill Elementary
Back Bay High School Ferndale High School Margaret Landell Elementary Silk City Academy
Baden High School Ferry Pass Elementary School Margarita Middle School Silva Valley Elementary School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Ferry Pass Middle School Marguerite Maze Middle School Silver City Elementary School
Baker School Field Elementary School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Silver Creek High School
Balboa High School Fiesta Gardens International School Maria Carrillo High School Silver Hills Elementary School
Balboa Magnet Elementary Figueroa Street Elementary School Marian Bergeson Elementary School Silver Oak Elementary School
Baldwin Academy Fillmore Elementary Marianna Aveunue ES Silverado Middle School
Baldwin Park High School Finley Elementary School Marie Hughes Elementary Silverado Middle School
Baldy Mesa Elementary School First Street Elementary Marina High School Silverwood Elementary School
Baldy View Elementary School First Street Elementary School Marina Middle School Simi Valley High School
Bancroft Elementary School Fischer Elementary School Marina Village Middle School Simpson Elementary
Bancroft Middle School Fishburn Ave School Marina Vista Elementary Sinaloa Middle School
Bancroft Middle School Fitch Mountain Campus Mariners Elementary School Siskiyou Charter School
Bandelier Elementary School Fitzgerald Elementary Mariposa County High School Siskiyou Pathways
Bandini Elementary FL Schlagle High School Mariposa Elementary School Sisson School
Bandini Street Elementary School Fleming MS Mariposa Elementary School Sisters Elementary School
Banneker Elementary School Fletcher Drive Elementary Mariposa Middle School Sisters High School
Banneker Special Education Center Florence Ave Elementary School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Sisters Middle School
Banneker-Doyle CTC Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Six Rivers Charter High School
Banning Academies of Creative and Innovative Sciences Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Mark Keppel School Sixth Street Prep School
Barack Obama Global Preparation Academy Florin High School Mark Twain Elementary Sky View School
Barcelona Elementary School Foothill Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Skyline Elementary School
Bardin Elementary School Foothill Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Skyway Elementary
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Foothill High School Mark Twain Elementary School Slate Creek Elementary
Barton Foothill High School Mark Twain Elementary School Slauson Middle School
Barton Hill Elementary School Foothill Knolls Mark Twain Middle School Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Bassett Adult School - Erwin Campus Foothill Middle School Marlborough School SLV Charter School
Bassett High School Foothill Middle School Marlton School SLV Elementary
Bassett Street Elementary Foothill Oak Elementary Marsh Creek Elementary SLV High School
Bates Elementary School Foothill Oaks Elementary Marsh Elementary School SLV Middle School
Bathgate Elementary School Foothill Ranch Middle School Marshall Academy of the Arts SLV Nature Academy
Bay Elementary Foothill Senior High School Marshall Elementary SMUHSD Summer School
Bay Farm Elementary School Ford Blvd. Elementary School Marshall Elementary Smyrna Elementary School
Bay Harbor Elementary School Forest Glen Elementary School Marshall Elementary School Smythe Academy 7-8
Bay Port High School Fortuna Middle School Marshall Pomeroy Elementary School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Bay Springs Elementary School Foster City Elementary Marthasville Elementary School Smythe Elementary
Bay Springs High School Foster Elementary Marthaville Elementary/Junior High School Snow Elementary
Bay Springs Middle School Foster Elementary Martin Elementary School Snow Elementary School
Bay View Middle School Foster Youth Services Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Snowline Virtual School
Bayou Black Elementary School Four Rivers Career Center Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Foussat Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Social Media
Bayshore Elementary School Fox Elementary School Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Solano Avenue Elementary
Baywood Elementary Frances Harper Junior High School Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Solano Middle School
BCLUW Elementary Frances Mack Intermediate School Martinez Adult Education Solvang School
BCLUW High School Frances Willard Elementary School Martinez Junior High School Sombra del Monte Elementary School
BCLUW Middle School Francis Scott Key Elementary School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Sonia Sotomayor School of History and Dramatic Arts
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Sonora Elementary School
Beachy Elementary School Francisco Middle School Mary Casey Black Elementary Soto Street Elementary
Beamer Park Elementary School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy Sotomayor Learning Academies
Bear Creek High School Frank J. Zamboni Mary Farmar Elementary South Bay Adult School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Frank McCoppin Elementary School Mary Hughes South Breeze Elementary
Bear Lake High School Frank Otis Elementary School Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary South East High School
Bear Lake Middle School Frank Paul Elementary Maryland Elementary South El Monte High School
Beaufort Elementary Frank Rushton Elementary School Marylin Ave Elementary School South Fortuna Elementary
Beaufort Elementary School Frank Vessels Elementary Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School South Gate High School
Beaufort Middle School Frankie Ray Jackson, Sr. Technical Center Matheson Park Elementary School South Gate Middle School
Beaumont Adult School Franklin Avenue ES Matt Garcia Learning Center South Hart Elementary School
Beaumont Elementary Franklin Classical Middle School Matthew Turner Elementary South High School
Beaumont High School Franklin County R-II School Mattie Lively Elementary School South Oceanside Elementary School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Franklin Elementary Maurice Sendak Elementary School South Park Elementary School
Beckman Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Maxine Theater South Pasadena High School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Maxwell Elementary South Pasadena Middle School
Bel Air Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Maxwell Elementary School South Point Elementary School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Franklin High School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Region ES #10
Bel-Air Elementary School Franklin High School Maya Lin School South Region High School #9 VAPA
Bell Gardens Elementary Franklin Middle School Mayall Street ES South Region Middle School #2C
Bell Gardens High Franklin Senior High Mayflower Elementary School South San Francisco Adult Education
Bell Gardens Intermediate Franklinton Elementary School Maywood Elementary School South San Francisco High School
Bella Vista Elementary Franklinton High School Maywood Middle School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Bella Vista Middle School Franklinton Jr. High School McAlister High School South Terrebonne High School
Bellaire Elementary School Franklinton Primary School McAuliffe Elementary South Torrance High School
Belle Air Elementary Fred Newhart Middle School McBride Special Education School South Valley Junior High
Bellehaven Elementary School Fred T. Korematsu Elementary McClellan High South Valley Middle School
Bellevue Elementary Freedom Elementary McCloud High School South Valley Middle School
Bellevue Senior Elementary Freedom High Alternative School McCollum Elementary School Southdown Elementary School
Bellingham Elementary School Freeman Elementary School McCoy Elementary School Southeast Bulloch High School
Bellview Elementary School Freeville Elementary School McKinley Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Bellview Middle School Fremont McKinley Avenue Elementary Southeast Middle School
Belmont Education & Career Center Fremont Elementary McKinley Elementary Southgate Elementary School
Belmont High School Fremont Elementary McKinley Elementary School Southport Elementary School
Belmont LAAMPS Fremont Elementary McKinley Elementary School Southside Elementary School
Belshaw Elementary School Fremont Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Spanos Elementary
Belvedere Elementary School Fremont Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Sparks Elementary School
Bemis Elementary Fremont High School McKinley Middle School Sparks Middle School
Benicia High School French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District McKinleyville High School Special Ed Summer School
Benicia Middle School French Valley Elementary McKinnon Elementary School Special Education Department
Benjamin Franklin Friendly Hills Elementary School McMillan Pre-K Center Special Education Preschool
Benjamin Middle School Friends of Canfield McPherson Elementary School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Benton Elementary School Fries ES MCSD Preschools Spinelli Elementary
Benton High School Frisbie Middle School Meadow Heights Elementary Spirit Lake Elementary
Benton Middle School Frontier Elementary Meadow Homes Elementary School Spring Hill
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Fullbright ES Meadowbrook Elementary School Spring Valley Elementary School
Beresford Elementary Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Meadowview Elementary School Springhill Elementary School
Bernal Intermediate School Fulton College Preparatory School Measure A Spruce Elementary School
Bernardo Yorba Middle School FUSD College Connection Measure I SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Bernice Ayer Middle School FUSD Summer School Medeiros Elementary School St Mary's Academy
Berrendos Middle School Futures High School Megan Cope Elementary School St. Andrews Episcopal School
Bertrand Elementary School G. B. Miller Elementary Melcher-Dallas Elementary School St. Clare School
Beryl Heights Elementary School Gabilan Hills Elementary School Melcher-Dallas Jr/Sr High School St. Elizabeth R-IV
Berylwood Elementary School Gage Middle School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet St. Joseph of Mountain View
Bessie Carmichael / FEC Gale Ranch Middle School Melrose Elementary St. Leo the Great
Bethel Elementary School Galileo Academy Melrose School St. Maries High School
Bethune Middle School Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Mendenhall Middle School St. Maries Middle School
Bethune Transitional Center Gant Mendez High School St. Nicholas
Betty Kiefer Elementary Garcia Elementary Menlo-Atherton High School St. Patrick School
Betty Plasencia Elementary Garden Grove Elementary School Merced Elementary St. Viator Catholic School
Beulah Academy of Science Garden Valley Elementary School Meridian Elementary School Stagg Senior High
Beulah Elementary School Gardena Elementary School Merlinda School Stanford Middle School
Beverly Hills Elementary Gardena High School Merlo Institute Stanislaus Elementary
Beyond the Bell Gardner Middle School Merquin Elementary School Stanley High School
Bidwell Continuation High School Garfield Mesa Grande Elementary Stanley Middle School
Bidwell Elementary School Garfield Elementary Mesa Linda Middle School Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Big A Elementary School Garfield Elementary School Mesa Robles Stanton Elementary School
Big Springs Elementary School Garfield Middle School Mesa Verde Elementary School Star Academy
Big Springs Elementary School Garin Elementary School Mesa View Elementary School Starlight Elementary
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Garnet J. Robertson Intermediate School Mesquite Elementary Starr King Elementary
Birch Lane Elementary Garrett Morgan Academy Mesquite Trails Elementary Starr King Elementary School
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Garrison Elementary Metropolitan Continuation High School STARS Academy
Birney Garvanza Elementary School Meyler Street Elementary School State Street School
Birney Elementary School Garwood Elementary Michael J. Castori Statesboro High School
Bishop Elementary School Gary A. Knox Elementary Michell Middle School Steadley Elementary
Bishop Union High School Gary Elementary School Mid City Magnet School Steele Lane Elementary
Bixby Elementary School Garza Primary Center Middle College Stefani Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Gates Elementary School Middle College High School Steffan Manor Elementary
Black Diamond Middle School Gates Street School Middle College High School STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Black Rock High School Gateway High School Middleton Primary Care STEM Academy of Hollywood
Black's Mill Elementary School Gateway International School Middleton Street Elementary Stephens County High School
Blair Oaks Elementary School Gault Street Elementary School Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stephens County Middle School
Blair Oaks High School Gavilan View Middle School Milani Elementary Stephens Middle School
Blair Oaks Middle School GEAR UP 4 LA Miles Avenue Elementary School Steve Luther Elementary
Blanchard Country School Gehringer Elementary School Miles P. Richmond Stevenson
Blountville Elementary Genesee Elementary School Mill Creek Elementary School Stilson Elementary School
Blountville Middle Genesee Jr/Sr High School Mill School and Technology Academy Stimson Learning Center
Blue Angels Elementary School George De La Torre Elementary Millbrook Elementary School Stockton High School
Blue Jay Athletics George Hall Elementary Millennium High School Stockton Intermediate Alternative
Blue Oak Elementary/Montessori School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Miller Career and Transition Center Stockton Skills Elementary
Bluff City Elementary George Key School Miller Creek Middle School Stockton Unified School District Early College Academy
Bluff City Middle George L. Parks Elementary/Middle School Miller Perry Elementary Stockwell Place Elementary School
Blythe Elementary School George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Miller's Hill School Stone Valley Middle School
Bobier Elementary George Mayne Elementary Millikan High School Stone-Corral School
Bogue Sound Elementary George Moscone Elementary School Millikin Basics + Elementary Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Bohannon Middle School George Peabody Elementary School Mills High School Stonegate Elementary School
Bollinger Canyon Elementary George S. Hallmark Elementary School Millswood Middle School Stonehurst ES
Bolsa Knolls Middle School George Stone Technical Center Millville Elementary School Stoner Avenue Elementary
Bonita St. Elementary George Washington Carver Elementary Milor High School Stoneybrooke Christian Schools
Bonners Ferry High School George Washington Elementary School Milpitas Adult School Stony Point North Elementary School
Bonneville High School George Washington High School Milpitas High School Stony Point South Elementary School
Booker T. Washington High School George White Elementary School Milpitas Summer School Stowell Elementary School
Borel Middle School Georgetown Elementary School Mintie White Elementary School Strandwood Elementary School
Boris Kroll Education Complex Georgetown School Miraloma Elementary School Strasburg C3 School
Bossier Elementary School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Miramonte Elementary School Strathern Street Elementary
Bossier High School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Miramonte High School Stringer Attendance Center
Bossier Parish Technical School Germain ES Mission Avenue Elementary School STRIVE Academy
Boulder Creek Elementary Geyserville Educational Park 6-12 Mission Crest Elementary Strobridge Elementary School
Boulder Ridge Elementary School Gibson Elementary School Mission Education Center Stuart Mesa Elementary
Boundary County Middle School Gibson Elementary School Mission Elementary Studebaker Elementary School
Bourg Elementary School Gideon Elementary School Mission Elementary School Sture Larsson High
BOUSD DASHBOARD Gideon High School Mission High School Suamico Elementary School
Bowditch Middle School Gifted & Talented Academy Mission Hill Middle School SUHSD Cañada Middle College
Bowers Elementary Gifted and Talented Mission Meadows Elementary Suisun Elementary School
Bowman Elementary School Gilroy High School Mission Middle College Suisun Valley K-8 School
Boyd Elementary Gisler (Robert) Elementary School Mission San Jose Elementary Sullivan Elementary
Boyle Heights High School Givens Elementary School Mission San Jose High School Sullivan Gardens K-8
Boynton High School Gladstone High School Mission Valley Elementary Sullivan Middle
Bracher Elementary Gladstone Street Elementary School Mission Vista High School Sullivan Middle School
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Glascock County Consolidated School Mitchell Elementary Sultana High School
Bradley Elementary School Glassbrook Elementary School Mitchell Elementary School Summerfield High School
Bradoaks Elementary School Glassell Park EEC Mitchell Intermediate Summit Charter Academy - Mathew Campus
Brair Hill Elementary School Glassell Park Elementary School Mohr Elementary School Summit Charter Academy Lombardi Campus
Braly Elementary Gledhill Early Education Center Mojave High School Summit Charter Collegiate Academy
Branham High School Gledhill ES Mojave Vista Elementary School Summit High School
Bratt Elementary School Glen A. Wilson High School Molino Park Elementary School Summit Home School Charter
Brea Canyon High School Glen Alta ES Monlux EL Sumner Academy
Brea Junior High School Glen Cove Elementary Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Sumner Elementary
Brea Olinda High School Glen Park Elementary School Monroe Elementary Sun City Elementary School
Breeze Hill Elementary Glen View Elementary School Monroe Elementary School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Glen View High School Monroe Elementary School Sun Valley Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary Glenbrook Middle School Monrovia High School Sun Valley HS
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Glenburn Elementary School Monrovia Unified Summer School Sun Valley Middle School
Brentwood School of Business & Leadership Glendora Adult School Monrovia Unified Summer School SE Sundance Elementary School
Brentwood Science Magnet School Glendora High School Monta Vista High School Sunkist Elementary School
Bret Harte Elementary School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Montague Elementary Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Bret Harte High School Glenknoll Elementary Montague Elementary School Sunnybrae Elementary
Bret Harte Middle School Glenwood Elementary School Montair Elementary Sunnyside Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School Glenwood Elementary School Montara Avenue Elementary Sunnyslope Elementary School
Brewer Island Elementary Global Learning Academy Montclair Elementary School Sunrise Elementary School
Briarwood Elementary Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Montclair High School Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bridge Program Global Youth Charter Monte Gardens Elementary School Sunset Elementary
Bridgepoint High School Glorietta Elementary School Monte Verde Elementary School Sunset Elementary
Bridges GMG Elementary Monte Vista Sunset Elementary School
Bridges Community Day High School GMG Secondary Monte Vista Elementary Sunset Elementary School
Bridges Learning Center Goddard Middle School Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Bridges/Community Day School Gold Camp Elementary Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset Point
Bridgewater Elementary School Gold Oak Arts Charter School Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset View Elementary School
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Gold Oak Elementary Monte Vista ES Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bright Futures Gold Trail Monte Vista High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Bristow Middle School Golden Elementary Monte Vista High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Brittan Elementary School Golden Oak Elementary School Monte Vista Middle School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Broad Avenue Elementary School Golden Sierra High School Monte Vista School Susan H. Nelson High School
Broad Creek Middle School Golden Sierra Junior High School Montebello Community Day School Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Broadmoor Elementary Golden View Elementary School Montebello Gardens Elementary Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Broadmoor Elementary School Goldonna Elementary/Junior High School Montebello High Sutherland Elementary
Broadous EEC Gompers K-8 School Montebello Intermediate Sutherland Elementary School
Broadous Elementary School Gompers MS Montebello Park Elementary Sutro Elementary School
Broadway Elementary School Good Hope Elementary School Montegut Elementary School Sutter Creek Elementary School
Brockton Ave ES Goodpine Middle School Montegut Middle School Sutter Elementary
Brook Knoll Elementary School Gordon J. Lau Elementary School Monterey Adult School Sutter Elementary School
Brooklet Elementary School GOT Kids Monterey High School Sutter's Mill
Brooklyn Avenue School Governor Bent Elementary School Monterey Hills Elementary Suva Elementary
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Gowan Science Academy Monterey Trail High School Suva Intermediate
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Elementary School Grace Yokley Middle School Monterey Trail High School ASSETS Swansea High Freshman Academy
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Jr/Sr High School Gracey Elementary School Montessori Swansea High School
Brookside Elementary Graham Elementary Montevideo Elementary Sycamore Elementary
Brookside Elementary School Graham ES Montezuma Elementary School Sycamore Elementary
Brookside Elementary School Granada Elementary School Montezuma Elementary School Sycamore Elementary School
Brown Elementary School Granada High School Montgomery High School Sycamore Trails Elementary
Brown-Barge Middle School Grand Caillou Elementary School Monticello Academy Sycamore Valley Elementary
Browne EC Grand Caillou Middle School Monument Continuation High School Sylmar ES
Brownell Middle School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Morada Middle School Sylmar Leadership Academy
Browns Valley Elementary School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Moraga Education Foundation Sylvan Park Elementary
Browns Valley Elementary School Grandview Elementary School Morehead City Primary School Symonds School
Bryan Middle School Grandview High School Morehead Elementary School T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Bryant Grandview Middle School Morehead Middle School T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Bryant Elementary School Grange Middle School Moreland Educational Foundation T.A. Edison Elementary School
Bryson Elementary School Grant Moreland Middle School Tafoya Elementary School
Bryte Elementary School Grant Elementary Moreland Preschool Taft Elementary
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Grant Elementary School Morello Park Elementary School Taft Middle School
Buchanan Street ES Grant Elementary School Morey Avenue ECD Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Buchser Middle School Grant Elementary School Morgan Elementary Tallulah Charter School
Buckeye Elementary School Grant Middle School Morgan-Kincaid Preparatory School of Integrated Studies Tamura (Hisamatsu) Elementary School
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Grant Union High School Morningside Elementary School Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Bud Carson Middle School Grape Street ES Morongo Valley Elementary School Tarzana Elementary School
Buena Terra Elementary Grapeland Elementary School Morris Elementary Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Buena Vista Elementary School Grapevine Elementary Morse Early Childhood Taylor Middle School
Buena Vista High School Grapevine Student Site Most Holy Trinity Taylor Skills Elementary
Buena Vista/Horace Mann K-8 Grattan Elementary School Moulton Elementary School Teacher Prep Academy
Buffum Gratts EEC Mount Olive Intermediate School Technical Careers High School
Bunche Middle School Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mount Shasta Elementary School Technology
Bunker Elementary Gravenstein Elementary School Mount Shasta High School Telesis Academy of Science and Math
Burbank Graves Elementary School Mountain Creek Middle School Telfair Elementary School
Burbank Elementary School Grazide Elementary School Mountain Empire Senior High Telford Academy
Burbank Elementary School Great Falls Academy Mountain Heights Academy Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Burcham K-8 Great Oak High School Mountain Park School Temecula Elementary School
Burchfield Primary School Green Acres Elementary School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Buri Buri Elementary School Green Tree East Elementary School Mountain Valley Elementary School Temecula Middle School
Burlingame High School Green Valley Elementary Mountain View Alternative High School Temecula Valley Adult School
Burlingame Intermediate School Green Valley Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley High School
Burnett Green Valley Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Middle School
Burroughs Elementary School Greenacres Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Burton Community Day School Greenbrook Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Temple Academy
Burton Elementary School Greenwood Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Temple Heights Elementary
Burton Elementary School Greenwood Middle School Mountain View ES Templeton Alternative Education
Burton Middle School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mountain View High School Templeton Elementary School
Burton Pathways Charter Academy Grenada Elementary Mountain View High School Templeton High School
Burton Valley Elementary School Gridley Elementary School Mountain View Middle School Templeton Middle School
Bush Elementary Griegos Elementary School Mountain View Montessori Charter School Tenaya Middle School
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Griffin Elementary School Mountainair Elementary School Tenderloin Community School
Butler Educational Complex Grunsky Elementary Mountainair High School Tennyson High School
Butte Valley Elementary School Guadalupe Elementary School Mountainair Middle School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Butte Valley High School Guerneville School Move It Terra Linda High School
Butte Valley Middle School Guidance Opportunity Class Secondary Mt Diablo Elementary School Terrebonne Career and Technical High School
Butteville Elementary Gulf Avenue Elementary School Mt Diablo High School Terrebonne High School
Buttonwillow Elementary School Gulf County Adult School Mt Hall Elementary School Tesoro High School
Buttonwillow Union School Gus Franklin Jr. STEM School Mt Olive Elementary TeWinkle Middle School
Byrneville Elementary Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mt. Diablo Adult Education The Academy
C. A. Weis Elementary School H. L. Bourgeois Mt. Diablo CARES ASP The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
C.V. Koogler Middle School H. L. Suverkrup Elementary Mt. Eden High School The Academy of Performing Arts & Foreign Language
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School H.A. Hyde Mt. George Elementary School The Bayside Stem Academy
Cabrillo Elementary School Haddon Ave. ES Mt. Hermon School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Cabrillo High School Hagginwood Elementary Mt. Lukens High School The Judah Academy
Cabrillo Middle School Half Moon Bay High School Mt. Madonna Continuation High The NOW Academy
Cache Creek High School Hall District Mt. Pleasant High School The Ontario Center School
Cadwallader Elementary School Halldale Avenue School Mt. View Elementary Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Cahokia High School Haman Elementary Mt. Washington Elementary School Theodore Vick School
Cahokia School of Choice Hamasaki ES Muir Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Cahuenga Elementary Hamilton Elementary Muir Elementary School Thomas Edison Elementary School
Cal Burke HS Hamilton High School Muir Elementary School Thomas Elementary School
Calabasas Hamilton Middle School Muir Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Calahan Kids Hannalei Elementary Mulberry Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Calais Elementary School Happy Camp Elementary School Mulholland MS Thomas Olaeta Elementary
Calais Middle/High School Happy Camp High School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Thomas Riley High School
Calavera Hills Elementary School Happy Valley Elementary School Multnomah Street Elementary School Thomas Russell Middle School
Calavera Hills Middle School Harbor City Elementary Murchison Street ES Thornton Junior High School
Calaveras Elementary School Harbor View Elementary School Murray Elementary School Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
Calaveras Hills High School Harder Elementary School Musick Elementary Three Rivers Union School
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School MyData Thrower Opportunity Program
Caldwell County Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Myers Elementary Thurgood Marshall Elementary
Caldwell County High School Harding Elementary School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Thurgood Marshall High School
Caldwell County Middle School Harker's Island Elementary School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Tiebreaker Elementary School
Caldwell County Primary School Harmon Johnson Elementary Nan Sanders Elementary School Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Caldwell Middle School Harmony Elementary School Napa High School Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Calero High School Harmony Elementary School Napa Junction Elementary Tiller School of Carteret County
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Napa Valley Adult Education Timber Point Elementary
California Aerospace Academy Harold George Visual and Performing Arts Magnet & Middle School Napa Valley Independent Studies Timberlake Junior High School
California Avenue School HARP ACADEMY Napa Valley Language Academy Timberlake Senior High School
California Avenue School Harriet G. Eddy Middle School Napa Valley Magnet Schools Timberline Schools
California Elementary School Harrison Elementary Napier Academy Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
California Elementary School Harrison Elementary Naples Toby Johnson Middle School
California High School Harrison Middle School Naples Elementary School Toccoa Elementary School
California League of Schools Harrison School District 36 Natchitoches Central High School Toddy Thomas Middle School
California Preparatory Academy Harrisville Wells Memorials Natchitoches Magnet School Tokay Colony Elementary School
California School Hart County Academy Nathaniel Narbonne High School Tokay High School
Calvert Street Elementary School Hart County High School Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Toland Way Elementary
Cambridge Elementary School Hart County Middle School Navajo Elementary School Tolenas Elementary School
Camden Community Day School Hart Middle School Navy Point Elementary School Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Camellia Ave Elementary School Hart Ransom Elementary Nebo Elementary School Toluca Lake Elementary
Camerado Springs Middle School Hart Street ES Needham School Tom Bradley Elementary
Cameron School Harte Neighborhood Network Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Camino Elementary School Hartwell Elementary School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
Camino Pablo Elementary School Harvard ES Nelda Mundy Elementary School Tomasita Elementary School
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA Harvest Middle School Nelson Academy Tony Hillerman Middle School
Camino Science and Natural Resources Charter School Harvest Park Middle School Nelson Elementary Tony Tobin Elementary School
Campbell Adult Education Harvest Ridge Cooperative Charter School Nelson Elementary School Topaz Elementary
Campbell Elementary School Harvest Valley Elementary School Nesbit Elementary School Topeka Dr. Elementary
Campbell High School Harvey Milk Elementary School Nevada Ave ES Torch Middle School
Campbellton Elementary School Haskell El School Nevils Elementary School Tournament Hills Elementary School
Campo Elementary Haughton High School Nevin Ave ES Towne ES
Campolindo High School Haughton Middle School New Beginnings Academy Township Elementary School
Canfield ES Hawaiian Avenue Elementary New Chelsea Elementary School Tracy Elementary
Canistota Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School New Futures Alternative High School Transition Services
Canistota High School Hawthorne Elementary School New Jerusalem Elementary School Transitions Learning Center
Canistota Middle School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy New Leaf Collaborative Trapp Elementary
Canoga Park Elementary School Hawthorne Middle School New Opportunities Charter School Travis Ranch Middle School
Canon School Hayes Middle School New Republic Elementary School Treeview Elementary School
Cantara Street School Haynesville Elementary School New Roberto Clemente Trinity Elementary
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Haynesville Jr/Sr High School New School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Canyon Oaks High School Hayward High School New Stanley Elementary Truman Middle School
Canyon Oaks High School Hazel Fischer Elementary New Tech High School Trumansburg Elementary School
Canyon Ridge High School Hazel Grove Elementary School New Traditions Elementary School TRUSD CHARGE
Canyon Vista Elementary School Hazel Strauch Elementary New Valley High School Tulelake Continuation High School
Cape Educational COMPACT Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School Newark Junior High School Tulelake Elementary School
Cape May County High School Hazelton Elementary Newark Memorial High School Tulelake High School
Capistrano Adult Education Headstart State Preschool Newcastle Elementary Charter School Tulita Elementary School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Newcastle Elementary School Tully C. Knoles Elementary School
Capistrano Home School Healdsburg Charter School Newcomb K-8 School Turlock Adult School
Capistrano Valley High School Healdsburg Elementary School Newland (William T.) Elementary School Turlock High School
Capistrano Virtual School Healdsburg High School Newmark High School Turlock Junior High School
Captain Raymond Collins School Healdsburg Junior High School Newpoint Pensacola High School Turner Elementary School
Capuchino High School Health Careers Academy High School Newport Coast Elementary Turner Elementary School
Cardozo Education Campus Hearst Elementary School Newport Elementary School Turner Elementary School
Cardozo Middle School Helen Cordero Elementary School Newport Elementary School TUSD Ag Farm
CARE Programs Helen Huffman School Newport Harbor High School TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Helen Keller Elementary School Newport Heights Elementary Twain
Career Technical Education Helen Lehman Elementary School Newport Middle School Tweedy Elementary School
Career Technical Education Helen R. Donaghue Newton Career and Technical Education Center Twentynine Palms Elementary School
Carl Hankey Elementary School Helendale Elementary School Newton High School Twentynine Palms High School
Carl Hankey K-8 School Heliotrope Elementary School Newton Middle School Twentynine Palms Junior High School
Carlmont High School Hellen Caro Elementary School nex+Gen Academy High School Twilight School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Hemlock Elementary School Nezperce School District #302 Twin Creeks Elementary
Carlsbad High School Henderson Community Day School Nichols Elementary Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Henry Elementary Nichols Elementary School Twin Lakes Elementary
Carlsbad Village Academy Henry Elementary Nicolas Valley Elementary Twin Rivers Adult School
Carlson Home Hospital School Henry Haight Elementary School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Twin Rivers Police Department
Carmel Elementary Henry K-8 School Nightingale Elementary Twin Rivers Professional Development
Carmen Dragon Elementary School Henry Richard Dana Middle School Nightingale Middle School Tyler Skills Elementary
Carnegie Middle School Herbert Green Middle School Niguel Hills Middle School Tynes Elementary School
Caroldale Learning Community Herbert Hoover Middle School Nimitz Middle School Tyrrell Elementary School
Caroline Wenzel Elementary School Heritage K-8 School Noble Prentis Elementary School UCLA CS
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Heritage Middle School Noralto Elementary Ucon Elementary School
Carpenter Community Charter Heritage Middle School Norman S. Weir Ulloa Elementary School
Carrie Martin Elementary School Heritage Oak Elementary School Normandie Avenue ES Union County Elementary School
Carson Senior High School Heritage Primary Elementary School Normont ES Union County High School
Carson Street Elementary School Herrick Elementary School North Country Elementary Union County Middle School
Carson-Gore Academy Hesperia Alternative Education Center North Cow Creek School Union County Primary School
Carter High School Hesperia High School North Davis Elementary Union Elementary School
Carteret Pre-School Hesperia Jr High School North DeSoto Elementary 3-5 Union High School
Carthage High School Hesperian Elementary North DeSoto Elementary PK-2 Union Middle School
Carthage Junior High School Heyburn Elementary North DeSoto High School University High School
Carthage Middle School Hi Hill Outdoor School North DeSoto Middle School Upland Elementary
Carthage Start Central Hidden Hills Elementary North Hart Elementary School Upland High School
Carthage Technical Center Hidden Hills Elementary School North High School Upland Junior High School
Carthay Center Elementary School Hidden Valley Elementary School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Caruthers Elementary School Higher Learning Academy North Middle School UpRiver School
Carver Highland Elementary North Monterey County Center for Independent Study Urban Leadership Academy
Carver Middle School Highland Elementary North Monterey County High School Urban Village Middle School
Cascade High School Highland High School North Monterey County Middle School USC Cinematic Arts and Engineering Magnet School
Casey Elementary Highland High School North Mountain Middle School Utah Street School
Casita Center Highland Park HS North Park High School Vaca Pena Middle School
Cassavant Elementary School Highlands Elementary North Shoreview Montessori Vacaville Early College High School Program
Castelar Early Education Centers Highlands Elementary School North Star Elementary School Vacaville Educational Extension Program
Castille Elementary School Highlands High School North Star Independent Study Vacaville High School
Castro Plaza Family Resource Center Hightower Academy North Tama County Community Elementary School Vail Elementary School
Castroville Elementary School Hill Classical Middle School North Tama County Community High School Vail High
Catholic Academy of Sunnyvale Hillcrest Drive Elementary School North Tama County Community Junior High School Vail Ranch Middle School
Cave Language Academy Hillcrest Elementary School North Terrace Elementary Valadez Middle School Academy
Cavendish-Teakean Elementary School Hillcrest High School Northcoast Preparatory and Performing Arts Academy Valencia Elementary
Cayucos Elementary School Hillcrest Middle School Northgate High School Valencia Elementary
Cecilia Lucero Solorio Elementary School Hilliard Comstock Middle School Northridge Elementary Valentine Elementary
Cedar Grove Elementary Hillsdale Elementary Northridge Middle School Valerio ES
Cedar Grove Elementary Hillsdale High School Northside School Valhalla Elementary School
Cedar Middle School Hillside Elementary Northview High School Valinda School of Academics
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hillside Elementary School Northwest Middle School Valle Verde Elementary School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hillside High School Northwood Elementary Valle Vista Elementary School
Centennial High School Hillside Middle School Northwood Elementary School Valle Vista Elementary School
Centennial Middle School Hilltop High School Norwood Creek Elementary School Vallecito High School
Center Adult School Hillview Elementary School Norwood Junior High School Vallejo Adult School
Center High Hilmar High School Nova Community Day School Vallejo Adult School - WABE
Center Middle School Hilmar Middle School NSU Elementary Lab Vallejo Charter School
Center Preschool Hobart Elementary School NSU Middle Lab School Vallejo Education Academy
Centerville Junior High School Hodge Elementary School Nueva Vista Elementary Vallejo High Ninth Grade Academy
Central Bay High School Hodgin Elementary School Nueva Vista High School Vallejo High School
Central Coast High School Hogan Middle School Nueva Vista High School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Central Elementary Holbrook Elementary School Nueva Vista Summit High School Valley Alternative High School
Central Elementary Hollenbeck Middle School Oñate Elementary School Valley Alternative Magnet
Central Elementary School Hollencrest Middle School O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Center Elementary School
Central Elementary School Hollister Dual Language Academy O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Center High School
Central Elementary School Hollow Hills Elementary School O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Center Middle School
Central Heights Elementary Holly Oak Elementary O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valley Center Prep
Central High School Hollydale K-8 Oak Avenue Elementary Valley Center Primary School
Central Language Academy Hollyvale Elementary Oak Glen High School Valley High School
Central Middle School Hollywood High School Oak Grove Elementary School Valley High School
Central Park Elementary School Hollywood Primary Center Oak Grove Elementary School Valley High School
Centralia Elementary Hollywood Primary Center Oak Grove High School Valley Horizon Elementary
Century Park ES Holmes Oak Grove Middle School Valley Middle School
Cerra Vista Elementary School Holston Elementary Oak Hill Elementary Valley Oak High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Holston Middle Oak Hills High School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Holston Valley Middle Oak Meadow Elementary School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Holy Spirit School Oakbrook Elementary School Valley Region Elementary #6
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Home Street Middle School Oakcrest Elementary School Valley Region ES #13
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Homer Elementary School Oakdale Charter High School Valley View Elementary
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Homer High School Oakdale Elementary Valley View Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Homer Jr. High School Oakdale High School Valley View ES
Cesar Chavez Middle School Homestead High School Oakdale Junior High School Valley View High School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Honduras Elementary School Oakland Charter Academy Valley View Middle School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hong-Kingston Elementary Oakland Charter High School Valley View Middle School
Cesar E. Chavez Elementary School Hooper Avenue Elementary Oaklawn Junior High School Valleydale Elementary School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Hoover Elementary Oakley Elementary School Van Buren Elementary
Chaboya Middle School Hoover Middle School Oakmont Elementary School Van Buren Middle School
Chaffey District Online High School Hoover Middle School Oaks Middle School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Chaffey High School Hoover Middle School Oakshire Elementary School Van Gogh Charter School
Challenger Middle School Hoover Street Elementary Oakwood Elementary School Van Horn High School
Challenger School of Sports & Fitness Hope Academy - Yucca Valley Oasis Elementary School Van Horn Junior High School
Chalone Peaks Middle School Hope Elementary School Ocean Academy Van Ness Ave ES
Chamiza Elementary School Hope Street Elementary Ocean Alternative Van Nuys ES
Chaparral Elementary School Hopkins Junior High Ocean Shores High School Van-Far Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Horizons CIS Ocean View Hills Van-Far Middle & High School
Chaparral Elementary School Horizons Home Study Oceanside High School Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Chaparral High School Horner Junior High School Odyssey High School Vanguard Learning Center
Chaparral High School Horrall Elementary Office of Communications and Media Relations VanWig Elementary School
Chapman Elementary Hosler Middle School Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Varnado High School
Charles Bursch Elementary Hospitality & Tourism Ogallala High School Velocity International Science and Technology Academy
Charles D. Jones Junior High School Houma Junior High School Ogallala Middle School Vena Ave. Elementary
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Houston Middle School Ohlone Elementary School Venetia Valley
Charles J. Riley Howard Elementary School Oka (Isojiro) Elementary School Venice Skills Center
Charles O. Dickerson High School Howard Tanner School Oldham-Ramona School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Charles R. Drew Middle School Hubbard Elementary School Olinda Elementary School Venture Independent Study
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Olive Elementary Vernon City Elementary
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Hudson Adult Learning Center Olive Grove Elementary School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Charles White Elementary Hudson K-8 School Olive Middle School Vernon Middle School
Charlotte Wood Middle School Huerta Elementary Olive View Elementary Vicente Martinez High School
Charnock Road ES Hughbanks Elementary Olive View Elementary School Vichy Elementary School
Charter Community School 7-12 Hughes Middle School Olive Vista Middle School Victor Elementary School
Charter Community School K-6 Human Resources Oliver Elementary Victoria Ave Elementary School
Charter Connections Academy 9-12 Human Resources Division Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Victoria Elementary School
Charter Extended Day Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Victoria Magathan School
Charter Home Study Academy K-8 Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Olla Elementary School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Charter University Prep Huntington Drive Elementary School Olson Elementary Victory Elementary
Chatsworth High School Huntington Park Elementary School Olympic High School Viejo Elementary School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Huntington Park HS Onaga Elementary School Village East Middle School
Chavez Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Onaga Grade School Village Elementary
Chavez Senior High Huntington Seacliff Elementary Onaga High School Village Elementary School
Chelwood Elementary School Ida B. Wells High School Onaga Middle School Village High School
Chenoweth Elementary School Ida Cannon Middle School Ontario High School Vina Danks Middle School
Cheremoya Elementary Idaho Hill Elementary School Open Classrooms Vine Hill Elementary School
Cherryland Elementary School Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Orange County School of the Arts Vine School
Chesterfield Independence Continuation High School Orange Glen High School Vine Street Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Independence Elementary Orange Grove Elementary School Vinedale Elementary
Cheyenne Mountain High School Independence High School Orange Grove Middle School Vineland Elementary
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Independence High School Orangewood School Vineland Elementary
Child Development Independence High School Orchard Elementary Vinewood Elementary School
Child Nutrition Department Independence School Orchard Elementary School Vineyard Elementary School
Chinese Education Center Independent Continuing Education East Orchard Park School Vineyard School
Chinese Immersion Elementary School Independent Continuing Education West Ord Terrace Elementary Vineyard STEM
Chisholm Middle School Independent Learning Center Organization of Management Administrators Vintage High School
Christa McAuliffe Middle School Independent Study Orinda Intermediate School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Christensen Middle School Indian Creek Elementary School Orofino Elementary School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Christian Sorensen Elementary School Indian Knoll Elementary School Orofino Junior Senior High School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Christopher High School Indian Springs Elementary Orthopaedic Hospital Medical Magnet High School Virginia Road ES
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Inez Elementary School Osborn Elementary School Virginia Rocca Barton Elementary
Chrysler Elementary Infonet Osceola St. Virtual Learning Academy
Churchville Middle School Innovation Academy Oso Grande Elementary School Virtual Learning Center
Cibola High School Innovative Horizons Osuna Elementary School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Cienega Elementary School Inspire Academy - A School of Inquiry Outdoor and Environmental Education Visitacion Valley Elementary School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Instructional Technology Outdoor Education Visitacion Valley Middle School
Cinnabar School District Instructional Technology Department Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Visitation Catholic School
Cipriani Elementary School International Oxnard Street Elementary School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Citrus Elementary International School of Monterey P.S.68Q - The Cambridge Family School Vista Adult Transition Center
City of Angels School International Studies Learning Center Pacific Blvd. School Vista De Las Cruces
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Interscholastic Athletics Office Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista Del Mar
City Partnership Program Iona Elementary School Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
City Terrace Elementary School Ione Elementary School Pacific Collegiate School Vista del Mar Middle School
Civic Center Secondary School Ione Junior High School Pacific Law Academy Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Civitas School of Leadership Iron Horse Middle School Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista del Valle Elementary
Claire Lilienthal Alternative School Iron House Elementary School Paddison Elementary School Vista Fundamental School
Clairmont Elementary School Irving Magnet Paden Elementary School Vista Grande Elementary School
Clara J. King Elementary Irvington High School Painted Sky Elementary School Vista High School
Claremont High School Irwin Elementary School Pajarito Elementary School Vista High School
Clarence Cannon Elementary Irwin High School Pajaro Middle School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Clarence Lobo Elementary School ISA @ Enola Maxwell Academy Pajaro Valley High School Vista Magnet Middle School
Clarendon Alternative Elementary School Isaac L Sowers Middle School Palisade Glacier High School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Clark-Vitt Elementary Island High School Palisades Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Clarksburg Middle School Isleton Elementary School Palm Avenue Elementary School Vista Preparatory Academy
Claude Huyck Elementary School IT Help Desk Palm Elementary School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Claudia Landeen Elementary School ITD Web Services Palm Elementary School Vista Verde Elementary School
Clay Elementary Ivey Ranch Elementary Palm Vista Elementary School Vista Verde Middle School
Clayton A. Record, Jr. Elementary School J. H. Workman Middle School Palma Ceia Elementary School Vista Visions Academy
Clayton Valley High School J. M. Tate High School Palmquist Elementary Volcano Vista High School
Clearview Elementary School Jack L. Kuban Elementary School Palms Elementary VUCSDLibrary
Clements Elementary School Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Palms Elementary School VUSD Independent Study Program
Cleo Gordon Elementary School Jack London Elementary School Palms Middle School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary Jackson Ave Elementary School Palo Verde Union Elementary School W.A. Allison Elementary
Cleveland Elementary School Jackson Elementary Paloma Elementary School W.A. White Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary School Jackson Elementary School Palomares Elementary School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Cleveland Middle School Jackson Elementary School Panorama City ES Wagner Holt Elementary
Cleveland SH Jackson Elementary School PANTHER Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Clifford Street School Jackson Heights Elementary School Paragon Collegiate Academy Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Clifton Middle School Jackson Junior High School Paramount Elementary School Wakefield Elementary School
Clinton Elementary Jackson Middle School Paramount High School Waldorf
Cloutierville Elementary/Junior High School Jackson School Paramount Park Middle School Walgrove Elementary School
Clover Creek High School Jacumba Elementary Parents As Teachers Walker Elementary School
Clover Flat Elementary Jaime Escalante ES Paris Elementary School Wallace Jr./Sr. High School
Cloverdale Elementary School James Denman Middle School Park Avenue Elementary School Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
Cloverland Elementary James E. Freer Elementary Park Avenue Elementary School Waller Elementary School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program James F. Smith Elementary School Park Elementary School Walnut Acres Elementary School
Cobblestone Elementary School James Lick High School Park Hill Elementary School Walnut Elementary
Cochiti Elementary School James Lick Middle School Park Middle School Walnut Elementary School
Cohasset Elementary School James Monroe Middle School Park View Elementary School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Coldwater Canyon ES James Rutter Middle School Park View Elementary School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Cole County R-V School District Jane Addams Middle School Park Western Place ES Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Coleman Elementary School Jane Frederick Continuation Parker Elementary Walnut Park Elementary School
Coleman Elementary School Janie P. Abbott Elementary School Parklane Elementary School Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Coleman High School Jasper County Career Development Center Parkside Elementary Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice
Coleman Middle School JC Harmon High School Parkside Intermediate School Walsh Elementary School
Colfax Charter Elementary School Jean Callison Elementary Parkview School Walt Disney Elementary School
Coliseum Street Elementary Jean Parker Elementary School Parkway Heights Middle School Walt Tyler Elementary School
College and Career High School Jefferson Community Adult School Parkway High School Walter Colton Middle School
College Park Elementary School Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Parmelee Avenue ES Walter Dexter Middle School
College Park Elementary School Jefferson Elementary Parras Middle School Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
College Park High School Jefferson Elementary School Paseo Magnet Walters Junior High School
Collet Park Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Pate Early Childhood Walton Development Center
Colonial Acres Elementary Jefferson Elementary School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walton Middle School
Colonial Heights Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Pathway Independent Study Walton Rural Life Center
Colonial Heights Middle School Jefferson Elementary School Pathways Community Day School Warren Hills Elementary
Colony High School Jefferson High School Patterson Elementary Warrington Elementary School
Colorado Elementary School Jefferson High School Patton High School Warrington Middle School
Colton Redlands Yucaipa Regional Occupational Program Jefferson Leadership Academies Patwin Elementary Washington Adult School
Columbia International Science, Math and Technology Magnet School Jefferson Middle School Pauba Valley Elementary School Washington Elementary
Columbian Elementary Jefferson Middle School Paul Revere Elementary School Washington Elementary
Columbus Avenue Elementary School Jehue Middle School Paularino Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Columbus Middle School Jena Elementary School Pauma Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Colusa Alternative High School Jena High School Payne School Washington Elementary School
Colusa High School Jena Junior High School Payroll Administration Washington Elementary School
Colusa Home School Jerry D. Holland Middle School PDP/SpEd Washington Elementary School
Comanche Elementary School Jersey Elementary School Pearl Zanker Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Commodore Sloat Elementary School Jesse Bethel High School Peck Elementary School Washington High School
Common Core Technology Project Jesse G. Sanchez Elementary Pegasus High School Washington High School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary Jessie B Fremont Peggy Heller Elementary Washington High School
Community Collaborative Charter School Jessie Elwin Nelson Academy Pelican All Saints Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Community Day School Jim Allen Elementary School Peninsula Alternative High School Washington Manor Middle School
Community Day School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Penniman Elementary Washington Middle School
Community Day School Jim Maples Academy Pennycook Elementary Washington Middle School
Community Day School Jimmy Carter Middle School Pensacola High School Washington Middle School
Community Education Center Joaquin Moraga Intermediate PTA Pentucket Regional High School Washington Open Elementary
Community High School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington Preschool Center
Community Magnet Charter ES Joe Henderson Elementary Pepper Tree Elementary Washington Primary Center
Community Outreach Academy Joe Michell School Perez CTC Washington West Elementary School
Compton Adult School Joe Serna Jr Charter School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Waterford Alternative Education
Compton Avenue Elementary School John Adams Middle School Perris Elementary Waterford Child Development
Compton High School John Adams MS Peter Burnett Elementary School Waterford High - Independent Study
Concord High School John Baker Elementary School Peterson Elementary School Waterford High School
Concordia Elementary School John Baldwin Elementary Peterson Middle School Waterford Junior High School
Concow Elementary School John Brown Elementary Petroglyph Elementary School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Condit Elementary School John D. Perkins, Sr. Elementary School Peyton Elementary Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Condor Elementary School John E. Steinbeck Elementary School Phelan Elementary School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Connecting Waters Charter School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Philip Reilly Elementary School Watsonville High School
Contract Independent Studies John F. Kennedy Elementary School Phillip & Sala Burton High School Weaver Elementary
Cooper Early Education Center John Finney High School Phillips Elementary School Weaver Elementary School
Cooper Elementary John Fiske Elementary School Phoenix Continuation High School Weber Technical Institute
Cooper Elementary School John H Fuller Phoenix High School Weblinks
Cope Middle School John H. Eader Elementary School Phoenix High School Webster
Cordelia Hills Elementary School John H. Pitman High School Picard Day School Webster County Academy
Cordova Park Elementary School John Hope High School Piedmont Hills High School Webster County Area Technology Center
Cornerstone Family School John J. Montgomery Elementary School Pine Forest High School Webster County High School
Corona Avenue School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pine Grove Elementary School Webster County Middle School
Corona del Mar High School John Liechty Middle School Pine Hollow Middle School Wedgeworth Elementary School
Corona del Mar Middle School John Marshall Elementary School Pine Jr/Sr High School Weed Elementary School
Coronado Alternative School John McCandless School Pine Meadow Elementary School Weed High School
Coronado Elementary School John Muir Elementary Pine Valley Academy Weemes Elementary School
Coronado Middle School John Muir Elementary Pine Valley Elementary Wegner Elementary School
Corrales Elementary School John Muir Elementary School Pine Valley Middle School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Corvallis Elementary John Muir Elementary School Piner High School Welborn Elementary School
Costa Mesa High School John Muir Elementary School Pinewood EEC Werner Elementary
Costa Mesa Middle School John Muir Magnet Middle School Pinewood Elementary School Wescove Elementary School
Cosumnes Oaks High School John O'Connell High School Pinon Hills Elementary School Wesley Gaines Elementary School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary John R. Peterson Elementary School Pinon Mesa Middle School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Cottonwood Elementary John R. Williams Elementary School Pinon Valley Elementary West 5th Elementary
Coulterville High School John S. Malcom Elementary School Pioneer Elementary West Athens Elementary School
Council of Mexican American Administrators John Sinnott Elementary School Pioneer Elementary West Carteret High School
Country Club Elementary John Swett Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West Covina High School
Country High School John Vierra High School Pioneer Elementary School West Creek School
Country Hills Elementary School John Yehall Chin Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Country Lane Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Pioneer Elementary School West Hardin Elementary School
County Community Middle School Johnstonville Elementary School Pioneer High School West Hardin High School
Courreges (Roch) Elementary School Jonathan M Daniel School Pioneer Jr. High School West Hardin Middle School
Cox (James H.) Elementary School Jordan High School Pittman Elementary West High School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Jordan High School Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District West Hollywood Community Day School
Coyote Creek Elementary Jordan-Plus Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction West Hollywood Elementary
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Jose Antonio Estudillo Elementary School Plainfield Elementary School West Mesa High School
Crane Middle School Jose Ortega Elementary School Plainview Avenue Elementary School West Middle School
Creative Connections Arts Academy Joseph Gascon Elementary Plantation Park Elementary School West Palms Conservatory
Creek View Elementary School Joseph Kerr Middle School Plasencia Math/Science Magnet West Park Elementary School
Creekside Elementary Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Platt Elementary School West Pensacola Elementary School
Creekside Elementary Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Plavan (Urbain H.) Elementary School West Portal Elementary School
Creekside Elementary School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Creekview Ranch Middle School Joseph Weller Elementary School Playa Vista Elementary School West Street Elementary School
Crenshaw High School Joshua Circle Elementary Plaza Robles High School West Vernon Elementary
Crescent Elementary School Joshua Tree Elementary School Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Whittier Elementary School
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Pleasant Grove High School Westborough Middle School
Cresson Elementary School Juan de Anza Elementary School Pleasant Grove Middle School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Crestview Elementary School Julia Morgan Elementary School Pleasant Hill Elementary School Western Ave Elementary
Crestwood St. Elementary Julia P Bryant Elementary School Pleasant Hill Middle School Westfield Village Elementary School
Crittenden County Elementary School Juliaetta Elementary School Pleasant Valley Elementary Westminster School District – Educational Services Division
Crittenden County High School Julien Elementary School Pleasant Valley Middle School Westmont High School
Crittenden County Middle School Juliet Morris Elementary Pleasant Valley School Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Croatan High School Junction Avenue K-8 Pleasant View Elementary Westmoreland School
Crossroads High School Junction School Pleasanton Middle School Westside Elementary
Crossroads Independent June Jordan School for Equity Plummer Elementary Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Crow Creek Elementary School Junior Jets Plymouth Elementary School Westside Park School
Crowell Elementary School Juniper Elementary Plymouth Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Crowell Elementary School Juniper Ridge Elementary School Podesta Ranch Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Crown Valley Elementary School Juniper Ridge Virtual Academy Poinsettia Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Westside
Crowne Hill Elementary School Junipero Serra Elementary School Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westwood Charter Elementary
Cruickshank Junipero Serra Elementary School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Crumpton Elementary Junipero Serra High School Polk Middle School Westwood Elementary School
Crystal Middle School Justice Street ES Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westwood Elementary School
Cubberley K-8 School Justin Elementary School Polytechnic High School Wewahitchka Elementary School
Cucamonga Elementary School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Pomeroy Elementary Wewahitchka High School
Cucamonga Middle School K-8 Home Study Pomona Elementary School Whaley Middle School
Cunha Intermediate School K.I. Jones Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary Wharton 5th Grade Center
Cunningham Elementary School Kairos Public Schools Ponderosa Elementary School Wheelock School
Cupertino High School Kaiser Elementary School Port St. Joe Elementary Wherry Elementary School
Currier Elementary School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Port St. Joe High School Whitcomb High School
Curtis Elementary Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Portal Elementary School White Church Elementary School
Curtis Elementary School Katherine Edwards Middle School Portal MHS White Oak Elementary
Curtiss Middle School Katherine Elementary School Porter Middle School White Oak Elementary School
Curtner Elementary School Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Portola Elementary White Point Elementary School
CUSD Adult Transition Program Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Potrero Elementary Whiteford Preschool
CUSD Career Preparation Kathryn Hughes Elementary Potrero Heights Elementary Whitehead Elementary School
CUSD Construction Department Keema High School Powell Elementary School Whitman High School
CUSD Early Childhood Education Keene High School Powell K-8 Academy for Success Whittier
CUSD Educator Support Keene Middle School Prairie View Elementary Whittier Elementary School
CUSD English Learner Services Keene School District Prairie Vista Middle School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Food & Nutrition Services Keller Prescott Junior High Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program Kelley Elementary Presidio Middle School Whittier Independent Study School
CUSD Insurance Department Kelly Elementary Preston Elementary Widenmann Elementary
CUSD Maintenance & Operations Kelly Elementary School Priest Lake Elementary School Widney High CTC
CUSD Music Department Kellybrook Elementary Priest River Education Program Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
CUSD Personnel Services Kellyville Elementary School Priest River Elementary School Wilcox Elementary
CUSD Print Services Kellyville High School Priest River Junior High School Wilcox High School
CUSD Purchasing Department Kellyville Middle School Priest River Lamanna High School Wild Rose Elementary School
CUSD Safety and Student Services Kellyville Upper Elementary School Primary Academy for Success School Will C. Wood High School
CUSD Special Education Department Kendrick Junior Senior High School Primary Charter School Will Rodgers Elementary School
CUSD State and Federal Programs Kenmore Elementary Primary Years Academy Will Rogers High School
CUSD Teacher Development System Kennedy Elementary Princeton Elementary School Will Rogers Middle School
CUSD Technology & Information Services Kennedy Elementary Princeton Elementary School Willard
CUSD Transportation Department Kennedy High School Princeton Junior Senior High School Willenberg Special Education Center
Cypress School of the Arts Kennedy HS Prisk William Anderson Elementary School
D.H. White Elementary School Kennedy Middle School Progress Elementary William Brooks Elementary School
D.W. Babcock Elementary Kerr Elementary School Prospect High School William Burnett Elementary School
Da Vinci Charter Academy Ketron Elementary Prospect High School William C. Overfelt High School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School Kettering Provencal Elementary/Junior High School William Daylor High School
Da Vinci Design Charter School KidsZone Providence Elementary William Green Elementary School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy Killybrooke Elementary School Prunedale Elementary School William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
Da Vinci Science Charter School Kilough Elementary School PS 233 The Langston Hughes School William James Middle School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Kimball Elementary School Pueblo De Los Angeles High School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Dale Avenue School King City Arts Magnet School Pueblo Elementary William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Dallas Ranch Middle School King Drew Medical Magnet High of Medicine and Science Pueblo Vista Elementary School William M. Metteer Elementary School
Dalton Elementary School King Elementary Puesta del Sol Elementary School William Orr Elementary School
Dan Mini Elementary King Elementary Pulliam Elementary William R. Anton Elementary School
Dan O. Root Elementary School King Elementary School Purche Ave ES William R. Buckley Elementary School
Dana Hills High School Kings Mountain Elementary School Pursuing Academic Choices Together William R. Sullivan Elementary School
Dana MS Kingsley Elementary PVUSD After School William Workman High School
Danbrook Elementary Kingsley Elementary School PVUSD.NET Willie L. Brown Jr. Middle School
Danbury Elementary School Kingston Elementary QSI International School of Tbilisi Willis Jepson Middle School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School Kingston Elementary Quail Glen Elementary School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Daniel Phelan Elementary School Kinoshita Elementary School Quail Run Elementary School Willow Elementary
Daniel Webster Elementary School KIPP King Collegiate High School Quail Valley Middle School Willow ES
Darby Avenue Charter Kirtland Elementary School Quapaw Elementary Willowbrook Middle School
David A. Weir Elementary School Kit Carson Elementary School Quapaw High School Wilmington MS
Davidson Middle School Kit Carson Elementary School Quapaw Middle School Wilshire Crest Elementary
Davis Adult and Community Education Kittridge Elementary School Queen Anne Place Elementary School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Davis Elementary School Knight High School Quest Academy Wilson Elementary
Davis Intermediate School Knolls Elementary School Questa Junior & Senior High School Wilson Classical High School
Davis Magnet School Kohl Open Elementary Quimby Oak Middle School Wilson Elementary School
Davis Middle School Kohler Elementary Quincy Jones ES Wilson Elementary School
Davis School for Independent Study Kolb Middle School Quindaro Elementary School Wilson High School
Davis Senior High School Kootenai High School R H Dana Elementary School Wilson Middle School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Kootenai Technical Education Campus R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wilson Riles Middle School
Dawson County High School Kordyak Elementary R. Rex Parris High School Wiltsey Middle School
Dawson County Middle School Kornblum Elementary School R.L. Stevenson Elementary School Winchester School
Day Middle School Kraemer Middle School R.O. Hardin Elementary School Windemere Ranch Middle School
Dayton Elementary Krey Elementary R.V. Traylor Elementary School Windsor Elementary
Dayton Heights Elementary School Krystal School of Science, Math & Technology R.W. Emerson Junior High School Windsor High
De Anza Elementary Kucera Middle School Radcliff Elementary Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
De Anza Elementary School Kwis Elementary School Railway Elementary School Windsor Intermediate
De Anza Middle School L. D. McArthur Elementary School Rainbow Spring Windsor Middle
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy L.P. Vaughn Elementary/Middle School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Winfield High School
Decoto School for Independent Study La Cueva High School Ralston Middle School Winfield Intermediate School
Deer Valley High School La Entrada School Ramona Elementary Winfield Middle School
Deerfield Cooperative Preschool La Fetra Elementary Ramona Elementary School Winfield Primary School
Del Amigo High School La Joya Elementary School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Wing Lane Elementary School
Del Mar Elementary School La Luz Elementary School Ranch View Elementary School Winston S. Churchill
Del Mar High School La Merced Elementary Ranchero Middle School Winter Gardens Elementary
Del Norte High School La Merced Intermediate Rancho Buena Vista High School Winters Combined PTA
Del Obispo Elementary School La Mesa Elementary Rancho Cucamonga High School Winters Elementary School
Del Paso Heights Elementary School La Mesa Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Winters High School
Del Rey Elementary La Mirada Elementary Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Winters Middle School
Del Rey Elementary School LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing Rancho Elementary School Winton Middle School
Del Rey Elementary School La Puente High School Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Wirtz Elementary
Del Rey Elementary School La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Rancho Milpitas Middle School Wisdom Elementary
Del Rey Woods Elementary La Salle Avenue Elementary Rancho Minerva Middle School Wolfskill Continuation High School
Del Rio Elementary Labadie Elementary School Rancho Romero Elementary Wood Canyon Elementary School
Del Valle Continuation High School Lacache Middle School Rancho San Justo Middle School Wood Middle School
Del Valle Elementary School LaContenta Middle School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Del Valle Transition Ladd Lane Elementary School Rancho Viejo Elementary Woodbridge Elementary School
Delevan ES Ladera Ranch Elementary School Rancho Vista High School Woodcrest Elementary School
Delhi High School Ladera Ranch Middle School Ransom Middle School Woodham Middle School
Delphic Elementary School Ladonia Elementary Raoul Wallenberg High School Woodlake Elementary
Delta Charter High School at Cabrillo College Lafayette Raymond Avenue Elementary Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Delta Elementary Charter School Lafayette Elementary School Raymond Temple Elementary Woodland Elementary School
Delta High School Lafayette Elementary School Rea Elementary School Woodland Elementary School
Delta Sierra Middle School LaFayette Park Primary Center Red Hawk Elementary School Woodland High School
Delta View Elementary School Laguna Creek High School Redding Elementary School Woodland Hills Academy
Delta Vista Middle School Laguna Niguel Elementary School Redondo Shores High School Woodland Hills Elementary School
DEMO Data School Laguna Nueva School Redondo Union High School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Denker Avenue Lagunitas Elementary School Redwood Elementary School Woodland Polytechnic Academy
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Lake Canyon Elementary School Redwood High School Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Dennis Earl Elementary School Lake Center Middle School Redwood Middle School Woodridge Elementary
Descanso Elementary Lake Don Pedro Elementary Redwood Shores Elementary School Woodsboro Elementary
Desert Ridge Middle School Lake Elementary Reese Elementary School Woodside Elementary School
Desert Trails Prep Academy Lake Forest Elementary School Regency Park Elementary School Woodside High School
Desert Willow Family School Lake Placid Elementary School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodside Learning Center
Desert Winds High School Lake Placid Middle/High School Regional Occupation Program Woodson Elementary School
DeSoto Alternative School Lake Street PC Reid Continuation High School Woodstock Child Development Center
Diablo Community Day School Lakeland Elementary School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woody Gap School
Diablo View Middle School Lakeland Junior High School Renaissance High School Woonsocket School District
Diablo Vista Elementary School Lakeland Senior High School Renaissance School for the Arts Workman Elementary
Diablo Vista Middle School Lakeshore Alternative Elementary School Renew Virtual Academy K12 #1 Wren Avenue Elementary School
Dianne Feinstein Elementary School Lakeside Middle School Rescue C.O.O.L. School Wright Elementary School
Dibble Adult School Lakeview Rescue Elementary Wrightwood Elementary School
Dickison Elementary Lakeview Elementary Research and Accountability WUSD Preschool
Diego Rivera Learning Complex Lakeview Elementary School Reseda High School Wyandotte High School
Dingle Elementary School Lakeview Elementary School Resurrection Yerba Buena High School
Discovery Bay Elementary Lakeview High School Reyes Elementary School YES Academy
Discovery Charter School Lakewood Elementary School Reynolds Elementary YES Academy
Discovery Elementary School Lakewood High School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Discovery High School Lakota Elementary School Rialto High School Ygnacio Valley High School
Discovery Middle School Lakota Public School Rialto Middle School Yick Wo Alternative Elementary School
Discovery School of the Arts Lalumier School Richard M. Moon Primary School Yolo Education Center
Divide High School Lanai Road Richland Avenue School Yorba Linda Middle School
Division of Special Education Landers Elementary School Richland Junior High School York Community High School
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Landmark Elementary Ridgepoint Elementary York Elementary School
Dixie Elementary Langdon Avenue ES Ridgeview Elementary Yosemite Park High School
Dixon Elementary Langston Chapel Elementary School Riley Elementary School Yosemite Valley School
Dodson Middle School Langston Chapel Middle School Rimrock Elementary School Young Oak Kim Academy
Dollahan Elementary Lankershim Elementary Rio Calaveras Elementary Yountville Elementary School
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Lansing Alternative School Rio Costilla Elementary Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Dolores Huerta Elementary Lanterman HS Rio del Mar Elementary Yreka Adult School
Dolores Street Elementary School Las Animas Elementary School Rio Del Oro Elementary School Yreka High School
Dominguez Elementary School Las Flores Elementary School Rio Grande High School Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Dominguez High School Las Flores High School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Yucca Mesa Elementary School
Don Bosco Technology Academy Las Flores Middle School Rio Linda Senior High School Yucca Valley Elementary School
Don Callejon K-8 School Las Juntas Elementary School Rio Tierra Junior High School Yucca Valley High School
Don Juan Avila Elementary School Las Lomas High School Rio Verde Secondary Zamora Elementary School
Don Juan Avila Middle School Las Lomitas Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary Zane Grey HS
Don Julian Elementary School Las Palmas Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School Zela Davis Elementary School
Don Riggio Elementary School LaSalle High School Rio Vista Elementary School Zia Elementary School
Dona Merced Elementary School LaSalle Junior High School Rio Vista High School Zones of Choice
Donald F. Bradach Elementary LaSalle Parish Special Education Department River City High School Zuni Elementary School
Donald Lum Elementary School Lassalette River Middle School Zupanic High School
Donald Rheem Elementary School Latimer Elementary School River Oaks Elementary School ~Delta Charter School
Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA Latino College Preparatory Academy Rivera Middle School ~~[DELETE NOW] Silver Fork School District
Donaldson Way Elementary School Latona Elementary School Riverbank Elementary School
Donlon Elementary School Latrobe Elementary School Riverbank High School
Dooley Laurel Creek Elementary School Riverbank Language Academy